VIVAT VARHANY                               JIHOČESKÝ MEZINÁRODNÍ VARHANNÍ FESTIVAL                            PROGRAM                                                                  

                                                                    PROGRAM 2020  



Datum / místo / hodina                                                                  
Účinkující

Slavonice, 11. 7. 2020 (sobota)

kostel Nanebevzetí Panny Marie

19.00 hod.                                                                                 Ludmila Dvořáková



Slavonice, 18. 7. 2020 (sobota)
Kostel Božího těla

19.00 hod.                                                                               Jiřina Marešová Dvořáková

                                                                                                Milada Procházková - violoncello



J. Hradec, 24. 7. 2020 (pátek)
Kostel sv. Jana Křtitele

19.00 hod.                                                                             Roman Perucki (Polsko)

                                                                                               Lukasz Dlugosz - flétna



Slavonice, 25. 7. 2020 (sobota)
Kostel Nanebevzetí Panny Marie -

19.00 hod.                                                                                Roman Perucki (Polsko)

                                                                                                  Lukasz Dlugosz - flétna



Klášter, 8. 8. 2020 (sobota)
Kostel Nejsvětější trojice

18.00 hod.                                                                                  Pavel Černý



Český Krumlov, 15. 8. 2020 (sobota)
Klášterní kostel Božího Těla

19.00 hod                                                                                   Markéra Schely Reindlová (Německo)

                                                                                                    Eva Garajová - zpěv



Vodňany, 5. 12. 2020 (sobota)
Kostel Narození Panny Marie

10.00 hod.                                                                                     Pavel Svoboda

                                                                                                       Oliver Lakota - trubka (Německo)